SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2018/19 (Stand 22.12.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 92 28/32
2. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 88 30/39
3. Nadja Kaufmann TuS Schutterwald 74 19/23
4. Regina Zink ASV Ottenhöfen 69 0/0
5. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 68 0/0
6. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 62 15/22
7. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 59 13/16
8. Clara Reiß HSG Murg 57 15/22
9. Jana Zimmer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 55 16/23
10. Julia Meier TV Friesenheim 54 2/4
11. Sabine Böhnemann TV Friesenheim 52 0/0
12. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 52 10/17
13. Ina Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 51 1/4
14. Katharina Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 50 0/0
15. Kristina Wansidler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 50 0/0
16. Katrin Griebenow TV Friesenheim 49 4/6
17. Kim Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 47 16/27
18. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 45 11/16
19. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 44 0/1
20. Melissa Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 44 24/29
21. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 43 0/0
22. Melissa Fritz HSG Murg 42 0/0
23. Anna Falk SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 40 25/33
24. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 39 7/10
25. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 39 5/5
26. Luisa Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen 39 0/0
27. Donika Tafa TV Friesenheim 39 5/10
28. Adelina Tafa TV Friesenheim 38 8/13
29. Nathalie Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 34 0/0
30. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 34 1/4
31. Sarah Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 32 27/30
32. Lena Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 31 9/12
33. Annalena Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 30 1/1
34. Claudia Hintze HSG Murg 30 22/31
35. Marleen Finkbeiner SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 29 0/1
36. Judith Förster TuS Altenheim 29 8/10
37. Larissa Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 29 0/1
38. Svenja Buchholz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 28 6/8
39. Tatjana Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 28 1/2
40. Anna Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 28 0/0
41. Julia Hollek TS Ottersweier II 27 1/1
42. Samira Lothspeich TV Friesenheim 27 17/20
43. Anna Mungenast HSG Murg 27 0/0
44. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 27 0/0
45. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 27 15/24
46. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26 6/9
47. Julia Fortenbacher HSG Murg 25 4/9
48. Ronja Bagemihl TS Ottersweier II 24 13/25
49. Lorena Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 24 14/17
50. Annika Görtler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 24 5/6
51. Lilith Klein SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 24 0/0
52. Sophia Ködel SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 24 0/1
53. Cora Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 23 0/0
54. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 23 0/0
55. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 23 0/0
56. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 23 0/0
57. Stefanie Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 23 0/0
58. Melanie Dolch TuS Altenheim 22 4/5
59. Julia Hochstuhl SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 22 0/0
60. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 21 0/1
61. Elena Burkart SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 21 0/0
62. Dana Hodapp TuS Schutterwald 21 0/2
63. Silke Kresin BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 20 1/6
64. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 20 2/3
65. Annemarie Storz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 20 2/3
66. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 20 0/0
67. Laura Winkler HSG Murg 20 0/0
68. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 19 0/0
69. Raja Noreen Tausend SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 19 0/0
70. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 18 0/0
71. Franziska Buß SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 18 0/0
72. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 18 0/0
73. Sandra Roth ASV Ottenhöfen 17 0/0
74. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 16 0/0
75. Laura Hörth TS Ottersweier II 16 1/2
76. Arlinda Tafa TV Friesenheim 16 0/0
77. Kathrin Volkmer TuS Altenheim 16 0/0
78. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 16 0/0
79. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 16 3/4
80. Selina Zink TS Ottersweier II 16 1/2
81. Elena Bauer ASV Ottenhöfen 15 0/1
82. Sina Karnasch HSG Murg 15 0/0
83. Anna-Caterina Walz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 15 0/0
84. Vera Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 15 0/0
85. Clara Züfle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 2/2
86. Eva Krämer HSG Murg 14 0/3
87. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 13 0/0
88. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 0/0
89. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 0/4
90. Sabrina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 4/4
91. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 13 3/4
92. Tina Leins TS Ottersweier II 13 1/1
93. Jessica Moschke SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 13 0/0
94. Leoni Udri SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 13 0/1
95. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier II 12 0/0
96. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 12 0/0
97. Daria Fantoli ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/0
98. Mara-Charlott Finck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 12 0/0
99. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 12 0/1
100. Ornella Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 11 0/0
101. Lisa Jung BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 11 0/0
102. Melanie Stengele TS Ottersweier II 11 3/5
103. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 10 0/0
104. Lisa Luick HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 10 0/0
105. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 10 0/1
106. Anika Schulmeister SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 10 1/2
107. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 10 0/0
108. Katharina Felder HSG Murg 9 0/0
109. Mareike Irtenkauf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
110. Elena Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 9 0/0
111. Latoya Baumgärtner TV Friesenheim 8 0/0
112. Jana Häß HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 8 0/0
113. Eva-Maria Raster SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 8 0/0
114. Jasmin Boos BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
115. Oxana Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
116. Yvonne Geppert TV Friesenheim 7 1/2
117. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 7 0/0
118. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 7 0/0
119. Esther Twardon BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 7 0/0
120. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 7 0/0
121. Annalena Bornhäußer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
122. Sarah Brecht TS Ottersweier II 6 0/1
123. Verena Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
124. Sina Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 6 0/0
125. Victoria Jäger HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 6 0/0
126. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
127. Francesa Pelliccia TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
128. Melina Strack TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
129. Andrea Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
130. Jule Wollenschläger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 6 0/0
131. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 5 0/0
132. Kyra Herz TuS Schutterwald 5 0/0
133. Julie Holtmann TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
134. Saripat Kaewkuen BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 0/0
135. Nicole Knödler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
136. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 0/0
137. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
138. Katja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
139. Klara Oertel TuS Altenheim 5 0/0
140. Meike Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 5 0/0
141. Lisa Tausend SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 5 0/0
142. Zsuzsa Baross BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 3/5
143. Teresa Beathalter TuS Schutterwald 4 0/0
144. Naomi Becker BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
145. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
146. Tanja Eichner TV Friesenheim 4 3/4
147. Leonie Jäger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 4 0/0
148. Maxi Kaltenbach SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 4 0/0
149. Jana Lay BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 3/3
150. Heiderose Oser BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
151. Anna-Lucia Boni SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 2/2
152. Larissa Demattio SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
153. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
154. Maria Viktoria Felder HSG Murg 3 0/0
155. Sarah Fuchs TS Ottersweier II 3 1/2
156. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
157. Cyrielle Koch SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
158. Sarah Lepold ASV Ottenhöfen 3 1/1
159. Swetlana Milowski SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
160. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
161. Rinora Tafa TV Friesenheim 3 0/1
162. Christina Wacker SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3 0/0
163. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 0/0
164. Fabienne Gaumet SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
165. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
166. Janina Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
167. Carolin Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
168. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
169. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
170. Sandra Biegert TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
171. Bertina Bloch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
172. Miriam Bolz TV Friesenheim 1 0/0
173. Marie Braun TV Friesenheim 1 1/1
174. Maria Eisenbarth HSG Murg 1 0/0
175. Pia Gerber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
176. Emma Harzer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
177. Vera Kleinhans BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
178. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
179. Anne Kraft HSG Murg 1 0/0
180. Bianca Lingenau HSG Murg 1 0/0
181. Cosma-Alisha Ott SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
182. Lisa Marie Tiesler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
183. Alina Zeil TuS Schutterwald 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League