SHV Landesliga Nord Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 28.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Dana Wilhelmi HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 210 46/56
2. Lena Echle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 179 45/55
3. Natalie Djerdak HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 168 1/1
4. Geraldine Kimmer SG Willstätt-Auenheim 148 47/58
5. Katja Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 134 44/55
6. Jana Hörnig TuS Altenheim 114 27/37
7. Malisa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 112 30/41
8. Roksana Chruscinska HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 107 0/0
9. Lisa Imhoff TuS Schutterwald 106 18/25
10. Mara Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 103 32/40
11. Christina Illg Panthers Gaggenau 102 39/44
12. Anja Bechthold SG Willstätt-Auenheim 94 21/29
13. Nicole Knödler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 94 0/0
14. Katrin Nautascher TuS Altenheim 90 10/19
15. Ute Schellenberg SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 89 17/25
16. Irene Kölmel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 87 22/32
17. Franka Derr TuS Schutterwald 86 2/2
18. Julia Henderson SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 85 0/0
19. Melissa Müller HSG Hardt 81 62/86
20. Dana Hodapp TuS Schutterwald 80 13/15
21. Luisa Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 77 3/4
22. Anna Eller HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 75 10/14
23. Nina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 73 3/5
24. Judith Förster TuS Altenheim 73 22/33
25. Nadine Sax SG Willstätt-Auenheim 72 9/17
26. Selina Wörle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 72 19/32
27. Luisa Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 70 5/5
28. Lena Zimmermann TuS Schutterwald 70 5/9
29. Alicia Spangenberg SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 69 22/34
30. Kerstin Erb HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 67 0/0
31. Silke Kresin BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 67 34/45
32. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 66 1/1
33. Jana Klisch SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 65 0/0
34. Paula Liebs HSG Hardt 65 1/3
35. Melanie Stengele TS Ottersweier II 64 34/55
36. Laura Bensch HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 62 0/1
37. Stefanie Kleinkopf HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 62 0/2
38. Katrin Müller SG Willstätt-Auenheim 62 0/0
39. Lilith Klein HSG Hardt 59 10/17
40. Viola Großmann SG Willstätt-Auenheim 58 1/2
41. Laura Krezo HSG Hardt 58 0/1
42. Teresa Huditz HSG Hardt 57 0/0
43. Lisa Belikan TS Ottersweier II 55 0/0
44. Anna-Lena Claus HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 51 26/32
45. Luisa Tschopp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 51 11/14
46. Kim Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 50 1/1
47. Jessica Bühler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 49 22/27
48. Sophie Jung HSG Hardt 49 0/0
49. Raphaela Kurschus Panthers Gaggenau 49 2/3
50. Jana Lay BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 49 13/15
51. Kira Stolzer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 48 1/1
52. Raphaela Huber Panthers Gaggenau 47 3/9
53. Sophia Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 47 0/0
54. Lena Siegel Panthers Gaggenau 47 1/1
55. Shiona Heini TuS Altenheim 46 0/0
56. Vivien Ebert Panthers Gaggenau 45 0/0
57. Svenja Buchholz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 43 9/10
58. Valerie Svoboda TuS Altenheim 43 9/14
59. Kerstin Boos TuS Altenheim 42 0/0
60. CÚline Thallner TS Ottersweier II 41 16/20
61. Carolin Zimmer TS Ottersweier II 40 0/1
62. Vanessa Szill TuS Altenheim 39 0/0
63. Sophia Tischler TuS Schutterwald 39 2/3
64. Katrin Brunner HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 38 3/9
65. Franziska Buß SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 38 0/0
66. Katharina Geiges Panthers Gaggenau 38 10/10
67. Elisa Oßwald TuS Schutterwald 38 2/7
68. Ellen Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 37 0/0
69. Anna Klein HSG Hardt 37 0/5
70. Carolin Schweikart HSG Hardt 37 0/0
71. Leoni Udri SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 37 0/0
72. Laura Lasch SG Willstätt-Auenheim 35 1/2
73. Christina Wacker SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 35 1/4
74. Jana Häß HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 0/0
75. Mirijam Markstahler HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 21/33
76. Vanessa Vetter TuS Schutterwald 34 2/4
77. Johanna Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33 0/0
78. Hannah Stößer Panthers Gaggenau 32 0/0
79. Sarah Fortin HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 31 7/12
80. Tina Leins TS Ottersweier II 31 0/0
81. Naomi Becker BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30 1/1
82. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30 1/2
83. Tia-Sophie Schwarz TuS Schutterwald 29 0/1
84. Laura Hörth TS Ottersweier II 28 0/0
85. Vanessa Pfeifer TS Ottersweier II 27 0/1
86. Isabel Maier TS Ottersweier II 26 9/9
87. Joelina Herter HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 25 0/0
88. Sandra Scionti HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
89. Svenja Bertiller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 24 5/7
90. Anne-Sophie Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 24 1/3
91. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 23 5/7
92. Vera Kleinhans BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 0/0
93. Jasmin Gutenkunst TS Ottersweier II 21 5/5
94. Eva-Maria Raster SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 21 0/0
95. Anna-Caterina Walz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 4/5
96. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier II 20 0/0
97. Celine Meier HSG Hardt 20 8/9
98. Julia Kilgus SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 19 0/0
99. Katja Valha TuS Altenheim 19 0/0
100. Ornella Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 18 0/0
101. Emily Federau TuS Schutterwald 18 1/1
102. Katharina Fink HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18 1/1
103. Sarah Fuchs TS Ottersweier II 18 0/0
104. Angelina Pfeffinger HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18 0/1
105. Anna-Lena Schmitt Panthers Gaggenau 18 0/1
106. Lea Weimer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 18 0/0
107. Ines Welle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 18 2/6
108. Sarah Haitz Panthers Gaggenau 17 0/0
109. Malini Vanessa Kunz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/1
110. Tamara Rieger Panthers Gaggenau 17 0/0
111. Katja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 16 0/0
112. Celine Stich Panthers Gaggenau 16 0/0
113. Nadine Tamara Grüßer Panthers Gaggenau 15 0/0
114. Caren Joner SG Willstätt-Auenheim 15 0/1
115. Stefanie Schulz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 15 3/4
116. Sabrina Walz HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 15 0/0
117. Victoria Jäger HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 14 1/2
118. Manuela Rastatter HSG Hardt 14 0/0
119. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 14 0/0
120. Martina Wittmann BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 14 0/0
121. Anne Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 13 3/4
122. Gabi Kneer TS Ottersweier II 13 3/4
123. Karola Kovacs TuS Altenheim 13 0/0
124. Julia Jeschke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 1/1
125. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 12 0/0
126. Samira Götz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 11 0/0
127. Anja Mannßhardt TuS Altenheim 11 3/3
128. Saskia Ferber TuS Schutterwald 10 0/2
129. Barbara Günter SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 10 0/0
130. Sara Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 10 0/0
131. Sarah Amend TuS Schutterwald 9 0/0
132. Julie Holtmann TuS Altenheim 9 0/0
133. Lena Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 9 0/0
134. Lea-Sophie Kolles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 9 0/1
135. Alexa Lienert TuS Schutterwald 9 1/1
136. Larissa Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
137. Sinja Seyfert HSG Hardt 9 0/0
138. Meike Stich Panthers Gaggenau 9 0/0
139. Melina Strack TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
140. Ellen Strauß TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
141. Clara Züfle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 0/0
142. Sabine Lühring Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
143. Louisa Peters Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
144. Juliana Semmler TuS Altenheim 8 5/7
145. Laura Schmälzle TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
146. Ramona Westermann TS Ottersweier II 7 0/0
147. Judith Birmele SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
148. Verena Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
149. Dilan Korkmaz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
150. Stefanie Schiff HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 6 0/0
151. Elena Schmelz TuS Schutterwald 6 0/0
152. Larissa Span BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
153. Theresa Waldschicht SG Willstätt-Auenheim 6 3/3
154. Gina-Maria Cusa SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
155. Nele Eisele SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
156. Hannah Frei SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 5 0/0
157. Luisa Heidt SG Willstätt-Auenheim 5 2/3
158. Elena Kern HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 5 3/4
159. Lisa Bader HSG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 4 1/1
160. Anna Goebel Panthers Gaggenau 4 0/0
161. Jessica Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 4 0/1
162. Marie Meier BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/2
163. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
164. Anne Sepp SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
165. Julia Töpler SG Willstätt-Auenheim 4 0/0
166. Julia Waßmer TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
167. Selina Zink TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
168. Ronja Bagemihl SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
169. Sandra Biegert TuS Altenheim 3 0/0
170. Jasmin Boos BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
171. Julia Braunstein TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
172. Elisa Federau TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
173. Saskia Kohler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
174. Patricia Schwing SG Willstätt-Auenheim 3 1/1
175. Esther Twardon BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
176. Dirk Ebert Panthers Gaggenau 2 0/0
177. Larissa Hörth TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
178. Chezanne Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
179. Heiderose Oser BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/1
180. Martina Salmen BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
181. Isabelle Schall SG Willstätt-Auenheim 2 0/0
182. Meike Schmieder TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
183. Veronika Svigir TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
184. Laura Holz SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
185. Leonie Hürst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
186. Lisa Jung BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
187. Carmen Morrone TuS Altenheim 1 0/0
188. Jill Rohe TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
189. Katharina Schubert SG Willstätt-Auenheim 1 0/0
190. Theresa Teufel TuS Altenheim 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League