SHV Landesliga Süd Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 28.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Lisa Heuken HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 174 25/34
2. Judith Herrmann SV Schutterzell 139 44/64
3. Aylin Parlak TV Ehingen 132 41/52
4. Meike Halama TV Ehingen 115 29/35
5. Nadja Kamp HSC Radolfzell 115 37/46
6. Sandra Waßmer TV Todtnau 112 3/6
7. Corinna Heitz TV Todtnau 111 27/41
8. Tina Matthiß TV Gengenbach 110 37/58
9. Hannah Schraivogel Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 109 16/29
10. Tabea Huber TB Kenzingen 106 30/42
11. Mareike Schmitt HSC Radolfzell 105 22/37
12. Jenny Wenger TV Ehingen 104 0/0
13. Sandra Kranz ESV Freiburg 101 38/57
14. Lena Rimpf ESV Freiburg 101 45/61
15. Tanja Speierl SV Allensbach III 97 12/14
16. Julia Söhne HSG Freiburg III 94 5/9
17. Lucie Cayment SV Schutterzell 91 34/47
18. Kathrin Merk TV Ehingen 87 15/17
19. Nicole Hesse HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 86 19/33
20. Bianca Müller HSG Freiburg III 82 46/53
21. Julia Schuhmacher SV Allensbach III 80 3/5
22. Marlena Schilling SV Allensbach III 69 9/15
23. Romina Hein HSC Radolfzell 68 0/0
24. Lena Walleser TV Todtnau 68 0/1
25. Alisia Blakowski TB Kenzingen 67 6/10
26. Isabella Rau ESV Freiburg 67 1/2
27. Jana Schneider Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 66 11/18
28. Alisha Schumpp HSC Radolfzell 66 0/2
29. Katrin Waniek Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 66 2/3
30. Marie Andlauer HSG Freiburg III 63 17/21
31. Katharina Tscherter SV Schutterzell 63 2/10
32. Sarah Jost SG Markgräflerland 58 0/0
33. Yvonne Huber HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 57 0/0
34. Giulia Zembrod HSC Radolfzell 57 1/3
35. Dörte Ciesla HSC Radolfzell 55 3/4
36. Lena Winterhalter TV Todtnau 55 0/0
37. Anne Steinebrunner TV Todtnau 54 6/10
38. Linda Waldenmaier ESV Freiburg 54 8/13
39. Marlin Schmitz SG Markgräflerland 52 8/10
40. Anna Scheele SG Markgräflerland 50 16/21
41. Anne Weber Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 50 7/11
42. Celestina Claudel SG Markgräflerland 49 11/16
43. Ulrike Dahl TB Kenzingen 49 4/7
44. Vitina Gulizia HSG Freiburg III 49 0/1
45. Nicoletta Ibehej Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 49 5/7
46. Sonja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 47 0/0
47. Hanna Hoffmann HSG Freiburg III 46 0/0
48. Lena Langenberger HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 46 0/1
49. Luisa Heilemann ESV Freiburg 45 2/5
50. Nadine Pfrengle ESV Freiburg 45 0/0
51. Svenja Bendrich TB Kenzingen 43 13/17
52. Sarah Schultheiß ESV Freiburg 43 0/0
53. Agnes Kozak HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 42 0/1
54. Kathrin Menzer TV Ehingen 41 0/0
55. Melanie Fanz HSG Freiburg III 39 11/20
56. Nadine Fuchs Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 37 2/6
57. Lisa Bücheler SV Allensbach III 36 2/2
58. Rita Figus TV Gengenbach 36 22/31
59. Sarah Henninger SV Schutterzell 36 0/0
60. Sandra Amann SV Allensbach III 35 1/1
61. Katja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 35 0/0
62. Petra Haben HSG Freiburg III 35 1/3
63. Marie Herbert SV Allensbach III 35 0/1
64. Laura Weiss TV Todtnau 34 16/23
65. Melissa Wild TB Kenzingen 34 0/4
66. Sabrina Armbruster TV Gengenbach 33 0/0
67. Laura Schamberger SG Markgräflerland 33 2/3
68. Chiara Schmal SV Allensbach III 33 6/6
69. Johanna Meyer SV Allensbach III 32 0/0
70. Anna Rösch SV Allensbach III 32 9/13
71. Vera Singler SV Allensbach III 32 0/1
72. Herolinda Hakaj TV Todtnau 31 1/3
73. Lena Himmelsbach SV Schutterzell 31 0/1
74. Alina Küchler TV Ehingen 30 1/2
75. Jana Kobrzinowski TV Ehingen 29 0/0
76. Iris Oppelt SG Markgräflerland 29 12/16
77. Stefanie Hanssen Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 28 20/26
78. Jana Koch SV Allensbach III 28 1/4
79. Sophie Wiedemann SG Markgräflerland 28 0/1
80. Marie Gerner HSG Freiburg III 27 3/6
81. Sabina Hogg TV Ehingen 27 0/0
82. Kristin Isenmann TV Gengenbach 27 0/0
83. Lisa-Marie Rudolf SV Allensbach III 27 0/0
84. Stefanie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 26 0/0
85. Jana Gaber TB Kenzingen 26 0/0
86. Katja Rothmund SV Allensbach III 24 1/2
87. Valerie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 23 1/2
88. Lisa Haab SV Allensbach III 23 0/0
89. Kristina Meel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 23 0/1
90. Nina Theis HSG Freiburg III 23 0/0
91. Ermina Arifi TV Ehingen 22 0/0
92. Mareike Bader HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 22 0/0
93. Astrid Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 22 3/8
94. Dina Häberle HSC Radolfzell 22 2/2
95. Annika Herrmann TV Ehingen 22 0/0
96. Leonie Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 22 0/0
97. Jenny Häberle HSC Radolfzell 21 3/3
98. Christiane Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 21 0/0
99. Theresa Herrmann SV Schutterzell 21 2/3
100. Kristina Kallage SV Allensbach III 21 0/0
101. Desirée Aicher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 19 0/0
102. Alina Bier SG Markgräflerland 19 1/1
103. Jennifer Heinstadt SV Allensbach III 18 8/10
104. Sabrina Krauß TV Gengenbach 18 4/5
105. Carmen Martin HSG Freiburg III 18 2/2
106. Annalena Lais TV Todtnau 17 0/0
107. Anne Kathrin Pankratz TV Todtnau 17 2/5
108. Kathrin Rotzinger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 17 0/0
109. Carina Baab TB Kenzingen 16 0/0
110. Judith Stelbrink ESV Freiburg 16 0/1
111. Sophie Strehl HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 16 0/0
112. Claudia Bürkle SV Schutterzell 15 0/0
113. Mira Eckart HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 15 7/7
114. Alina Frick SV Schutterzell 15 0/0
115. Rahel Häberle TV Gengenbach 15 0/0
116. Julia Hinck ESV Freiburg 15 0/0
117. Jana Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 15 0/0
118. Sabrina Iannone TV Gengenbach 15 5/9
119. Leonie Bartel HSG Freiburg III 14 0/0
120. Katrin Feichtmair ESV Freiburg 14 0/0
121. Katharina Schrödel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 14 0/0
122. Viktoria Abramyk SG Markgräflerland 13 0/0
123. Elena Klar ESV Freiburg 13 0/0
124. Kim Schrempp SV Schutterzell 13 0/0
125. Laura Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 13 0/0
126. Julia Walter TV Gengenbach 13 1/2
127. Jacqueline Ette TB Kenzingen 12 0/0
128. Sölvi Ruder TB Kenzingen 12 1/2
129. Diana Scharnefski HSG Freiburg III 12 0/2
130. Maren Ronja Schmitt TV Gengenbach 12 0/0
131. Christiane Czauderna SV Schutterzell 11 0/0
132. Jessica Hagmüller HSC Radolfzell 11 1/1
133. Nadja Mertens TB Kenzingen 11 0/0
134. Heike Gaißer TV Ehingen 10 0/0
135. Camilla Geiger HSC Radolfzell 10 0/0
136. Isabella Schnebel SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
137. Christina Biel ESV Freiburg 9 0/0
138. Sarah Faust HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 9 0/0
139. Kristina Holm Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 9 0/0
140. Ronja Holzmann SV Allensbach III 9 0/0
141. Hellen Kimmig TV Todtnau 9 0/1
142. Elena Bühler SG Markgräflerland 8 0/0
143. Amela Hubanic SG Markgräflerland 8 0/0
144. Sandra Keller TV Ehingen 8 0/0
145. Jennifer Menner ESV Freiburg 8 2/2
146. Luisa Sartena TV Ehingen 8 0/0
147. Anja Spiegel SV Allensbach III 8 1/1
148. Ann Katrin Stellmacher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 8 0/0
149. Isabel Burkhardt Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 7 0/0
150. Laura Eisenhauer HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
151. Christina Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 7 0/0
152. Julia Esch TV Gengenbach 7 0/0
153. Luisa Hollenweger SG Markgräflerland 7 0/0
154. Alexa Kiefer TV Todtnau 7 2/5
155. Lucille Leipnitz TV Gengenbach 7 0/0
156. Rebecca Schmidt HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
157. Caroline Sugg HSC Radolfzell 7 0/0
158. Alexandra Bläsi SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
159. Melanie Bschorr HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
160. Katharina Freiin von Werthem HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
161. Alisia Furler SG Markgräflerland 6 0/0
162. Veronika Komprecht HSG Freiburg III 6 0/0
163. Carolin Lang HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 6 1/1
164. Klara Ringwald SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
165. Carolin Schuhwerk HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
166. Lydia Bachtler HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
167. Anica Drzewicki HSC Radolfzell 5 3/3
168. Paula Schmidberger SG Markgräflerland 5 0/0
169. Ronja Soppa HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
170. Maren Debertin HSG Freiburg III 4 1/1
171. Sarah Ganter TV Ehingen 4 2/2
172. Carmen Makki HSG Freiburg III 4 0/0
173. Cornelia Riegler ESV Freiburg 4 0/0
174. Beate Schäfer TB Kenzingen 4 0/0
175. Nina Schöpf SV Allensbach III 4 0/0
176. Anna-Lucia Boni ESV Freiburg 3 0/1
177. Lena Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 3 1/1
178. Nicole Hörrmann HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
179. Phuong Loan Bui Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 3 0/0
180. Barbara Pampel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 3 0/0
181. Paula Schmidberger HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
182. Jasmin Ambs SG Markgräflerland 2 0/0
183. Lisa Barwinski HSG Freiburg III 2 0/1
184. Jerusha Breitenreuter TV Gengenbach 2 0/0
185. Catharina Dittrich Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/0
186. Laura Edelmann Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/0
187. Beke Haubach Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/1
188. Helena Huber TV Gengenbach 2 0/0
189. Britta Klaile SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
190. Malena Lunz Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 1/1
191. Carmen Manhold SG Markgräflerland 2 0/0
192. Vivien Nowara TB Kenzingen 2 0/0
193. Celine Rolke TB Kenzingen 2 0/0
194. Jana Schöne HSG Freiburg III 2 0/0
195. Natascha Ambs SG Markgräflerland 1 0/0
196. Miriam Anna Baum HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
197. Miriam Braun SG Markgräflerland 1 0/0
198. Sophia Clarke HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
199. Alisa Dettling HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 1 0/0
200. Meike Fleischmann SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
201. Elena Grögor HSC Radolfzell 1 0/0
202. Sina Gutmann TV Todtnau 1 0/1
203. Alina Haufe HSC Radolfzell 1 1/2
204. Nadine Hoffart Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
205. Vivien Honold TV Ehingen 1 0/0
206. Anna-Luise Kögel HSC Radolfzell 1 0/0
207. Jennifer Metzger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
208. Tanja Papke HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
209. Anne Reichelt HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
210. Ann-Kathrin Weisser HSG Freiburg III 1 0/1
211. Melanie Wußler TV Gengenbach 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League