SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2017/18 (Stand 05.05.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Fabian Grieb HSG Hardt 193 13/19
2. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 185 67/82
3. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 174 53/69
4. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 171 60/73
5. Jörn Ferber Kehler TS 163 66/78
6. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 156 63/80
7. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 150 16/23
8. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 150 47/61
9. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 150 23/30
10. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 147 7/8
11. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 146 63/85
12. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 145 25/29
13. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 133 36/54
14. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 132 22/25
15. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 131 0/0
16. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 130 3/5
17. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 123 3/4
18. Jens Bauer TG Altdorf 122 23/29
19. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 121 10/13
20. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 120 41/52
21. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 119 14/22
22. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 111 0/0
23. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 110 35/44
24. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 108 22/27
25. Simon Heim TG Altdorf 108 39/56
26. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 106 7/7
27. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 105 14/19
28. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 104 49/52
29. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 103 0/0
30. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 98 41/51
31. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt 97 1/2
32. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 96 0/0
33. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 94 0/0
34. Romain Bringout Kehler TS 91 1/2
35. Philipp Jörns TG Altdorf 91 13/24
36. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 88 0/0
37. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 87 0/2
38. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim 84 0/0
39. Joél Schmitt Kehler TS 83 0/0
40. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 82 0/1
41. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 80 1/2
42. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 79 5/6
43. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 77 0/0
44. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 77 0/0
45. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 77 0/0
46. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 76 0/0
47. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS 75 5/6
48. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 75 0/0
49. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 74 4/6
50. Frank Haller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 73 13/20
51. Dennis Zeiser TG Altdorf 72 0/0
52. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 71 0/0
53. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 71 19/27
54. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 70 10/12
55. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 70 0/0
56. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 69 2/2
57. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 68 0/0
58. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 67 4/6
59. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 67 1/1
60. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 67 10/15
61. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 67 18/24
62. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 66 0/1
63. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 65 6/10
64. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 64 0/0
65. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 62 1/2
66. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 62 0/0
67. Fabian Reiner TG Altdorf 61 2/3
68. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 58 0/0
69. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 56 0/0
70. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 56 4/7
71. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt 53 0/0
72. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 53 0/0
73. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 53 0/0
74. Simon Dautel TG Altdorf 52 0/0
75. Tim Hodapp TuS Großweier 52 6/10
76. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS 52 1/2
77. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 51 0/0
78. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 51 0/0
79. Andreas Herrmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 49 20/27
80. Stefan Schmelzle ASV Ottenhöfen 49 23/25
81. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 48 0/0
82. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 48 1/2
83. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 48 0/0
84. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 47 0/0
85. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 45 3/4
86. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS 43 0/0
87. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 42 0/0
88. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS 41 0/0
89. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 41 0/0
90. Péter Kovács TuS Oppenau 41 4/7
91. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 41 3/7
92. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 41 0/0
93. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 40 0/1
94. Yannik Dey SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 39 0/0
95. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 39 0/0
96. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 39 0/0
97. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 38 0/0
98. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 37 5/11
99. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS 36 0/0
100. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 36 0/0
101. Timo Knössel HSG Hardt 35 1/2
102. Yannick Udri Kehler TS 35 0/0
103. Sven Bechtold Kehler TS 34 4/6
104. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 34 0/0
105. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 33 1/1
106. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 33 0/0
107. Eric Schnak TuS Ottenheim 33 0/1
108. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 32 0/0
109. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 31 0/0
110. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 31 12/18
111. Philipp Nägele TG Altdorf 29 5/11
112. Tim Brand TG Altdorf 26 0/0
113. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 26 3/5
114. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd 26 0/0
115. Fabian Enderlin TG Altdorf 25 0/1
116. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 25 0/0
117. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 25 1/1
118. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 24 0/0
119. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 24 1/1
120. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 24 0/0
121. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim 24 0/0
122. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 24 0/0
123. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 23 0/0
124. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 22 0/0
125. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22 0/0
126. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 22 0/0
127. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 22 0/0
128. Jonas Kruß Kehler TS 21 0/0
129. Lukas Muschter TuS Oppenau 20 0/0
130. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 20 0/0
131. Marco Heitz Kehler TS 19 0/0
132. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 19 0/0
133. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim 19 6/6
134. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt 18 0/0
135. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 18 1/1
136. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 18 0/0
137. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 17 3/3
138. Markus Helm TuS Großweier 17 0/1
139. Roman Joner Kehler TS 17 0/0
140. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd 17 0/0
141. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 16 1/1
142. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 16 8/13
143. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 15 0/0
144. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
145. Maurice Fauti Kehler TS 15 0/0
146. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 15 2/3
147. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 15 1/2
148. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach 15 1/1
149. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 15 0/0
150. Jon Alvarez TuS Ottenheim 14 0/0
151. Andreas Herrmann TuS Großweier 14 0/0
152. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 14 1/1
153. Alexander Jund TuS Ottenheim 14 0/0
154. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 14 0/1
155. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 14 0/0
156. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 13 0/0
157. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/1
158. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 12 11/12
159. Yannik John TuS Schuttern 11 0/0
160. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 11 4/4
161. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim 10 0/0
162. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 10 0/0
163. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 10 0/0
164. Felix Knoll Kehler TS 10 0/0
165. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS 10 0/0
166. Kamber Urlu Kehler TS 10 0/0
167. David Voßler TG Altdorf 10 0/0
168. Sebastian Wendlinger TuS Schuttern 10 0/0
169. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 0/0
170. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 9 0/0
171. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 9 0/0
172. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 9 0/0
173. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
174. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 1/1
175. Enrico Strack TuS Großweier 9 0/0
176. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
177. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
178. Vasili Huber TuS Oppenau 8 0/0
179. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 8 0/0
180. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
181. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim 8 0/0
182. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
183. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim 7 0/0
184. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 6 0/0
185. Kevin John TuS Schuttern 6 0/0
186. Michael Jörns TG Altdorf 6 0/0
187. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 6 0/0
188. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
189. Matthias Jörns TG Altdorf 5 0/0
190. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/0
191. Maik Keller TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
192. Ralf Regenberg HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
193. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 4 0/0
194. Maximilian Enderlin TG Altdorf 4 0/0
195. Daniel Fleig TG Altdorf 4 0/0
196. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 4 0/0
197. Alex Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd 4 0/0
198. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 4 0/0
199. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 4 3/4
200. Lukas Maurer TuS Ottenheim 4 0/0
201. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
202. Lenny Schott TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
203. Patryk Dzierzawski SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
204. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
205. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 3 0/0
206. Christopher Maurer TuS Ottenheim 3 1/1
207. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier 3 0/0
208. Alexis Schaller HSG Ortenau Süd 3 1/1
209. Kevin Blum HTV Meißenheim 2 0/0
210. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
211. Michael Doll ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
212. Hannes Emrich TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
213. Manuel Hartmann TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
214. Thomas Heil TuS Großweier 2 0/0
215. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
216. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
217. Christian Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
218. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim 2 0/0
219. Dominik Arenz TG Altdorf 1 0/0
220. Lukas Bing TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
221. Julian Bissinger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
222. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
223. Michael Doninger SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
224. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
225. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
226. Christian Gebele TG Altdorf 1 0/0
227. Martin Geppert HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
228. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
229. Leon Gruttke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0
230. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
231. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
232. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
233. Simon Martin HSG Hardt 1 0/0
234. Marcel Müller TuS Großweier 1 0/0
235. Marco Rappenecker SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
236. Jochen Reith Kehler TS 1 0/0
237. Stephan Richini HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
238. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
239. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League