SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2017/18 (Stand 05.05.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Timo Roll TV Oberkirch 204 73/88
2. Gerry Sutter TuS Altenheim 186 42/59
3. Michael Herzog HGW Hofweier 166 73/85
4. Yanez Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 166 25/30
5. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 165 67/85
6. Christopher Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 165 64/77
7. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 159 -/2
8. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim 158 -/-
9. Manuel Bürk TV St. Georgen 146 35/50
10. Sebastian Jäger TB Kenzingen 143 87/115
11. Luis Pfliehinger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 141 25/43
12. Tomasz Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 139 41/52
13. Julian Schlager SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 138 18/20
14. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen 135 -/1
15. Andreas Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 125 15/18
16. Johannes Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 125 -/-
17. Jan Unser SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 125 -/1
18. Christian Hefter SG Köndringen/Teningen II 115 27/35
19. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 113 1/1
20. Denis Michelbach TB Kenzingen 110 12/21
21. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 107 40/59
22. Florian Wöhrle TuS Helmlingen 107 17/25
23. Jan Disch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 105 42/55
24. Joschua Braun HSG Konstanz II 104 37/50
25. Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 104 14/20
26. Marvin Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 100 2/3
27. Patrick Schumacher SG Köndringen/Teningen II 100 1/1
28. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 98 1/2
29. Dalius Rasikevicius TB Kenzingen 95 -/-
30. Ricardo Hörth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 92 9/13
31. Daniel Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 92 -/-
32. Xavier Greyenbuhl TV Oberkirch 89 -/-
33. Stefan Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 89 3/5
34. Michael Fedorov TB Kenzingen 85 6/9
35. Alex Fies TV Oberkirch 84 1/3
36. Stefan See HGW Hofweier 82 12/14
37. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 81 2/2
38. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier 81 -/-
39. Philipp Hackl HC Hedos Elgersweier 80 -/-
40. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen 79 25/28
41. Samuel Wendel HSG Konstanz II 79 17/20
42. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 78 1/2
43. Timo Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 77 -/-
44. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 76 3/6
45. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim 76 26/37
46. Philipp Kunde HSG Konstanz II 76 27/40
47. Krunoslav Pahanic SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 75 9/12
48. Benjamin Rollinger TB Kenzingen 75 3/4
49. Lukas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 72 13/20
50. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 71 -/1
51. Niklas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 71 18/28
52. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier 71 4/10
53. Dennis Roll TV Oberkirch 70 -/-
54. Fabian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 69 33/48
55. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier 64 -/-
56. Patrick Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 64 -/-
57. Tobias Hüglin TB Kenzingen 64 1/1
58. Antoine Lauffenburger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 64 16/23
59. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim 63 -/-
60. Marius Schmieder SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 63 -/-
61. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen 63 -/-
62. Mathias Herbst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 62 -/-
63. Robin Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 60 39/53
64. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 59 1/3
65. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 57 -/-
66. Stefan Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 54 -/-
67. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 53 -/2
68. Marko Bures HGW Hofweier 52 3/4
69. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch 51 -/-
70. Yannick Cesar TuS Schutterwald 50 -/1
71. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen II 49 16/20
72. Theo Assfalg TV St. Georgen 48 -/-
73. Sascha Ehrler TuS Schutterwald 48 -/-
74. Timo Häß HGW Hofweier 47 1/2
75. Marius Oßwald HSG Konstanz II 47 -/-
76. Paolo Scavelli HC Hedos Elgersweier 47 -/-
77. Michael Zimmer-Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen 47 -/-
78. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim 46 5/10
79. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 45 9/13
80. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier 45 -/-
81. Sven Gieringer HGW Hofweier 44 -/-
82. Jan Holzmann TV St. Georgen 44 -/-
83. Moritz Schmidberger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 44 2/4
84. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 43 -/-
85. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim 43 -/-
86. Daniel Fahrländer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 42 19/24
87. Jan Linhard TV St. Georgen 42 -/-
88. David Teufel TuS Altenheim 42 -/-
89. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 42 5/6
90. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 41 -/-
91. Niclas Grießhaber TV St. Georgen 41 2/3
92. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier 39 -/-
93. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen II 39 -/1
94. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 39 -/-
95. Manuel Both HSG Konstanz II 38 -/-
96. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim 37 10/14
97. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim 36 -/-
98. Kai Mittendorf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 36 4/9
99. Stephan Lermer TV St. Georgen 35 2/3
100. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 35 -/1
101. Tomislav Barberic TV Oberkirch 34 5/7
102. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen 34 -/-
103. Paul Assfalg TV St. Georgen 33 3/3
104. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim 33 -/-
105. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 32 -/-
106. Pascal Meny BSV Phönix Sinzheim 32 -/1
107. Moritz Pilsitz TuS Schutterwald 32 3/5
108. Lukas Schade HGW Hofweier 31 -/-
109. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 31 -/-
110. Trinidade William TV Oberkirch 31 -/-
111. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch 30 -/-
112. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier 29 -/-
113. Maximilian Möschle TuS Schutterwald 29 -/-
114. Stepháne Robin HC Hedos Elgersweier 29 -/1
115. Fabian Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 28 3/3
116. Sebastian Groh HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
117. David Monschein HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
118. Mario Müller TV St. Georgen 28 -/-
119. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 28 -/-
120. Benjamin Rieß SG Köndringen/Teningen II 28 4/8
121. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier 27 -/-
122. Maximilian Brommer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 27 -/-
123. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 27 6/8
124. Andreas Engler SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 26 -/-
125. Stepháne Robin TV Oberkirch 26 -/-
126. Noah Eric St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 26 -/-
127. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
128. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim 24 -/-
129. Tim Grieger TB Kenzingen 24 -/-
130. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier 24 -/-
131. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier 24 -/-
132. Dennis Ammel SG Köndringen/Teningen II 23 -/-
133. Felix Bühler SG Köndringen/Teningen II 23 -/-
134. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 23 -/-
135. Peter Manuel Kleiber SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 23 1/1
136. Jonas Herrmann TV St. Georgen 22 9/16
137. Luca Merz HSG Konstanz II 22 -/-
138. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 21 -/-
139. Carsten Göckel TV Oberkirch 20 -/-
140. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 1/1
141. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 20 4/5
142. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 19 10/11
143. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier 19 -/-
144. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier 18 -/-
145. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald 18 -/-
146. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim 18 -/-
147. Simon Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 18 -/-
148. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier 18 1/1
149. Szaboles Törö TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
150. Martin Vulic TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
151. Manuel Wangler HSG Konstanz II 18 -/-
152. Jonathan Fischer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 17 -/-
153. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen 17 -/-
154. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim 17 -/-
155. Dominik Rigl TB Kenzingen 17 -/-
156. Aurelijus Steponavicius TB Kenzingen 17 -/-
157. Jannik Waller TV St. Georgen 17 -/-
158. Benjamin Hofmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 16 5/8
159. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 16 -/-
160. Thule Laabs TV St. Georgen 14 -/-
161. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 14 -/-
162. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim 14 10/12
163. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier 14 -/-
164. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch 12 -/-
165. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen 12 -/-
166. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 12 1/1
167. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
168. Sandro Winkler TB Kenzingen 12 -/-
169. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 -/-
170. René Bachmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
171. Marius Heitz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
172. Pascal Reif SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
173. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 8 -/-
174. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 8 -/-
175. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 -/-
176. Ulrich Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
177. Fabian Maier-Hasselmann HSG Konstanz II 8 2/2
178. David Reuter TuS Altenheim 8 -/-
179. Mario Willaredt SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
180. Edvinas Barisas TV Oberkirch 7 -/-
181. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 7 -/-
182. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch 7 -/-
183. Nikolai Wagner SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 7 -/-
184. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier 6 -/-
185. Benedikt Florian SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/-
186. Johannes Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 6 -/-
187. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch 6 -/-
188. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/1
189. Wojcieck Bablewski TB Kenzingen 5 -/-
190. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/2
191. Nebojsa Nikolic HGW Hofweier 5 -/-
192. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 5 -/-
193. Dominik Vetter TV St. Georgen 5 1/2
194. Peter Aßfalg TV St. Georgen 4 -/-
195. Daniel Blum TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
196. Moritz Dierberger HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
197. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
198. Michael Oehler HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
199. Tim Zeiler HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
200. Thomas Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 -/-
201. Felix Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 3 -/-
202. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
203. Tim Kopp TB Kenzingen 3 -/-
204. Joel Kraus TuS Helmlingen 3 1/1
205. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim 3 -/-
206. Christoph Plschek HC Hedos Elgersweier 3 -/-
207. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
208. Alexander Velz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
209. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
210. Philipp Habich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 -/-
211. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
212. Moritz Ebert HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
213. Johannes Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
214. Stefan Fehrenbacher HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
215. Ferdinant Focher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
216. Luis Gartner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
217. Sven Gemeinhardt HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
218. Philipp Grangé TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
219. Lotfi Hamadi BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
220. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
221. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
222. Philipp Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
223. Robert Kovács TuS Helmlingen 1 -/-
224. Vincent Lutz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 1 -/-
225. Stefan Meßmer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
226. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald 1 -/-
227. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier 1 -/-
228. Thomas Schwer TV St. Georgen 1 -/-
229. Manuel Strübel TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
230. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
231. Sascha Wild HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-

Generiert mit Professional League