SHV Bezirksklasse Männer Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2017/18 (Stand 15.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 234 75/83
2. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 168 37/48
3. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 167 48/63
4. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 155 36/49
5. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim II 145 44/54
6. Patrick Waller TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 130 45/56
7. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 124 39/52
8. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 117 31/36
9. Nico Käser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 114 18/19
10. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 110 35/46
11. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 107 1/2
12. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier II 107 28/41
13. Andreas Weißkopf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 106 60/62
14. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 104 0/0
15. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 104 0/1
16. Fabian Keßler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 99 5/7
17. Simon Weißer ETSV Offenburg 99 2/3
18. Jonas Welle ETSV Offenburg 96 3/10
19. Kai Rolf Schrempp SV Schutterzell 95 19/23
20. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 93 14/17
21. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS II 90 22/27
22. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 88 0/1
23. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald II 86 6/7
24. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 83 9/10
25. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 79 6/7
26. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 79 2/3
27. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 79 22/32
28. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 79 1/3
29. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 75 11/15
30. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 74 0/0
31. Fabrice Maier TuS Altenheim II 73 17/20
32. Marco Kloos HSG Ortenau Süd II 72 20/27
33. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 72 27/35
34. Sven Bechthold Kehler TS II 71 15/16
35. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 71 0/0
36. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 70 9/12
37. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 70 8/11
38. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 69 49/64
39. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch II 69 15/18
40. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 68 0/0
41. Tim Wissmann TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 68 0/0
42. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald II 67 0/1
43. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS II 67 13/15
44. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 66 0/0
45. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 65 0/2
46. Tim Walter Kehler TS II 65 0/1
47. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 64 26/31
48. Julian Goss TuS Schutterwald II 63 0/0
49. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd II 59 0/1
50. Christian Grothmann TuS Altenheim II 58 3/9
51. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 58 0/0
52. Matthias Süßer TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 58 1/2
53. Benjamin Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 58 1/1
54. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 57 2/2
55. Mathis Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 57 0/0
56. Benjamin Haas TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 56 0/0
57. Matthias Schmalz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 56 0/0
58. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 55 1/2
59. Leif Baudendistel TV Oberkirch II 54 4/9
60. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 54 0/0
61. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 52 2/4
62. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 51 36/41
63. Maximilian Fitz ETSV Offenburg 51 13/16
64. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 51 0/0
65. Vincent Oßwald HC Hedos Elgersweier II 51 0/0
66. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 50 1/3
67. Marco Schatz TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 49 7/9
68. Florian Brodowsky Kehler TS II 48 0/0
69. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 48 0/2
70. Lukas Hennig TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 48 0/1
71. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 48 0/0
72. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 46 1/2
73. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 46 0/0
74. Henning Einloth HGW Hofweier II 45 0/0
75. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 45 1/3
76. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 44 0/0
77. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 43 6/10
78. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier II 41 4/6
79. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 41 5/5
80. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 40 7/10
81. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 40 5/7
82. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 39 0/0
83. Oliver Pfeiffer SV Zunsweier 39 3/3
84. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 39 0/0
85. Lukas Groh HGW Hofweier II 38 0/0
86. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 38 0/0
87. Benjamin Sepp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 38 0/0
88. Daniel Sester TuS Altenheim II 38 0/0
89. Martin Geppert HTV Meißenheim II 36 7/8
90. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 36 15/16
91. Denny Wohlschlegel HSG Ortenau Süd II 36 3/3
92. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 35 0/0
93. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 34 0/0
94. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 34 1/2
95. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 33 1/2
96. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 33 0/0
97. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim II 33 0/0
98. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 32 0/0
99. Benjamin Eble HSG Ortenau Süd II 32 2/4
100. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 32 0/0
101. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS II 32 0/0
102. Alexandre Wolf Kehler TS II 32 1/1
103. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 31 10/12
104. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 31 1/1
105. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 30 0/0
106. Sebastian Gauglitz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 30 0/0
107. Dominik End TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/1
108. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 29 0/0
109. Martin Jehle ETSV Offenburg 29 8/15
110. Felix Junker TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/0
111. Michael Labusch HTV Meißenheim II 29 0/1
112. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 29 0/0
113. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 29 5/6
114. Rene Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier II 28 2/2
115. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 28 11/18
116. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 28 0/0
117. Jan Eustachi Kehler TS II 27 2/2
118. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 27 1/1
119. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim II 27 2/2
120. Rafael Reichert SV Zunsweier 27 0/0
121. Marius Richini HSG Ortenau Süd II 27 0/0
122. Daniel Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier II 26 0/0
123. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 26 0/0
124. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 25 1/1
125. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 25 0/1
126. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 25 0/0
127. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 23 0/0
128. Vincent Wright TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 22 0/0
129. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 21 0/0
130. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 21 0/0
131. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 21 0/0
132. Enrico Bauch SV Zunsweier 20 0/0
133. Michael Kempf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 20 0/0
134. Florian Krüger TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 20 0/0
135. Sven Nolte HC Hedos Elgersweier II 20 0/0
136. Jan Satin Kehler TS II 20 1/1
137. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 20 0/0
138. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 19 0/0
139. Tim Joram HC Hedos Elgersweier II 19 0/0
140. Maurice Mätz Kehler TS II 19 0/0
141. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 19 0/0
142. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 18 0/1
143. Tim Huber TV Oberkirch II 18 1/2
144. Max Mattes HGW Hofweier II 18 5/6
145. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 18 0/0
146. Dennis Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 18 0/0
147. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 18 0/0
148. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 17 0/0
149. Fabian Eglof Kehler TS II 17 0/0
150. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 17 0/0
151. Jochen Reith Kehler TS II 17 0/0
152. Martin Vogt ETSV Offenburg 17 0/0
153. Lukas Kreutler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 16 1/1
154. Felix Bross HC Hedos Elgersweier II 15 0/0
155. Marcus Engisch TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 15 0/1
156. Tobias Schneider TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 15 5/6
157. Tillmann Eggersglüß Kehler TS II 14 0/0
158. Alexander Hügli SV Schutterzell 14 0/0
159. Roman Joner Kehler TS II 14 0/0
160. Marius Roming SG Schramberg 1858 14 1/1
161. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 14 0/0
162. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 14 0/0
163. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch II 14 0/0
164. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 14 0/0
165. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim II 13 0/0
166. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim II 13 0/0
167. Matthias Gebert SG Schramberg 1858 12 0/0
168. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 12 0/0
169. Tim Jochheim TuS Schutterwald II 12 0/0
170. David Manßhardt Kehler TS II 12 2/3
171. Matthias Gaiser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 11 0/0
172. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 11 0/0
173. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch II 10 0/0
174. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 10 0/0
175. Aaron Elsing HTV Meißenheim II 10 0/0
176. Sebstian Hügli SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
177. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 10 0/0
178. Hauke Müller SV Zunsweier 10 0/0
179. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 10 1/1
180. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 10 0/0
181. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 10 0/0
182. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 9 0/0
183. Vinzenz Funk Kehler TS II 9 0/0
184. Sven Hierlinger TuS Nonnenweier 9 1/2
185. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 9 3/3
186. Jan Islam ETSV Offenburg 9 0/0
187. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim II 9 0/0
188. Niklas Trayer TV Oberkirch II 9 0/0
189. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim II 8 5/5
190. Theo Haas SG Schramberg 1858 8 0/0
191. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
192. Reto Spinner HC Hedos Elgersweier II 8 0/0
193. Florian Stein TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
194. Mattheo Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 8 0/0
195. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 8 2/2
196. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 7 1/1
197. Philipp Fautz SV Zunsweier 7 0/0
198. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
199. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 7 0/0
200. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
201. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 7 0/0
202. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 7 0/0
203. Mario Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 7 0/0
204. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 6 0/0
205. Dominik Nickel Kehler TS II 6 0/0
206. Sven Dehling TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 5 0/0
207. Christian Dietrich TuS Nonnenweier 5 0/0
208. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS II 5 0/0
209. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
210. Tobias Valha TuS Altenheim II 5 2/3
211. Daniel Velz HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
212. Stephan Braun HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/0
213. Dominik Fix SG Schramberg 1858 4 0/1
214. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
215. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
216. Yves Plenzig Kehler TS II 4 0/0
217. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/1
218. Frederik Schölch TV Oberkirch II 4 0/0
219. Andreas Wiedenmann TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
220. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
221. Sebastian Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
222. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
223. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
224. Leonard Erb HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
225. Marco Feiler TuS Schutterwald II 3 0/0
226. Marc-Aurel Friedrich TuS Schutterwald II 3 0/0
227. Marius Herrmann Kehler TS II 3 0/0
228. Tobias Huschle TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
229. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch II 3 1/1
230. Noél Lefevre TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
231. Jonas Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 3 0/0
232. Tim Weinert TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 3 0/0
233. Sven Wendisch ETSV Offenburg 3 1/1
234. Elias Wilhelm TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
235. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
236. Johannes Wolf SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
237. Andre Zipf HTV Meißenheim II 3 0/0
238. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
239. Felix Augustin HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
240. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
241. Vincenzo Blancoy TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
242. Fabian Brückner SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
243. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
244. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS II 2 0/0
245. Jan Erhardt Kehler TS II 2 0/0
246. Mario Frick SV Schutterzell 2 1/1
247. Christian Härdle ETSV Offenburg 2 0/0
248. Tobias Harter SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
249. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS II 2 0/0
250. Christian Hatt TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
251. Jonathan Hug TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
252. Timo Janke TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
253. Björn Kern TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/1
254. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
255. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 1/1
256. Raphael Plersch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
257. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
258. Patric Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
259. Enrico Schrödter SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
260. Maximilian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
261. Kevin Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
262. Marc Wissmann TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 2 0/0
263. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
264. Johannes Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
265. Marc Aurel TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
266. Philipp Bau Kehler TS II 1 0/0
267. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
268. Tobias Biehler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
269. Jonas Boschert TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
270. Steffen Brüns ETSV Offenburg 1 0/1
271. Jean Drewello Kehler TS II 1 0/0
272. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 1 0/0
273. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
274. Dirk Göppert HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
275. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
276. Jörg Haß TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
277. Steffen Kaderlin HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
278. Carsten Kimmig HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
279. Marco Lauber Kehler TS II 1 0/0
280. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
281. Pascal-David Möller SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
282. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
283. Fabio Reiß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
284. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
285. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
286. Jens Schendekehl ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
287. Julian Vetter TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
288. Patrick Wegner TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
289. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 1 1/1

Generated with Professional League