SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2017/18 (Stand 14.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Fabian Grieb HSG Hardt 174 13/18
2. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 168 60/72
3. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 155 49/63
4. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 154 52/63
5. Jörn Ferber Kehler TS 153 59/69
6. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 142 59/75
7. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 132 58/79
8. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 132 40/50
9. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 129 21/25
10. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 127 16/23
11. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 125 22/26
12. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 124 4/5
13. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 118 17/18
14. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 117 39/50
15. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 116 0/0
16. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 114 28/45
17. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 109 1/3
18. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 109 10/13
19. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 104 12/18
20. Jens Bauer TG Altdorf 102 16/21
21. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 100 1/2
22. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 97 20/25
23. Simon Heim TG Altdorf 97 38/54
24. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 96 0/0
25. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 94 30/38
26. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 92 0/0
27. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 92 0/0
28. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 91 13/15
29. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 90 7/7
30. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 90 41/43
31. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt 85 1/2
32. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 83 34/42
33. Romain Bringout Kehler TS 81 1/2
34. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 79 0/0
35. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 79 0/0
36. Philipp Jörns TG Altdorf 78 12/22
37. Joél Schmitt Kehler TS 76 0/0
38. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 75 0/2
39. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 74 4/6
40. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 70 0/1
41. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim 67 0/0
42. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 67 0/0
43. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 66 0/0
44. Dennis Zeiser TG Altdorf 66 0/0
45. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 65 0/0
46. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 65 6/10
47. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 65 2/2
48. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 64 0/0
49. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 64 0/0
50. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 63 0/0
51. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 63 2/2
52. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 63 18/26
53. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 62 10/15
54. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 62 0/0
55. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 62 18/24
56. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 62 0/0
57. Frank Haller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 61 12/19
58. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 61 0/0
59. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 60 1/2
60. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 60 4/4
61. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 56 0/0
62. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 56 1/1
63. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 55 1/2
64. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 53 0/1
65. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 53 0/0
66. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 53 0/0
67. Fabian Reiner TG Altdorf 53 1/1
68. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 52 4/6
69. Tim Hodapp TuS Großweier 52 6/10
70. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS 52 1/2
71. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS 50 1/2
72. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 49 0/0
73. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 48 0/0
74. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 47 2/5
75. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 47 0/0
76. Andreas Herrmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 46 20/26
77. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 46 0/0
78. Stefan Schmelzle ASV Ottenhöfen 46 23/25
79. Simon Dautel TG Altdorf 45 0/0
80. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 45 1/2
81. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 44 0/0
82. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 43 0/0
83. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 42 0/0
84. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 41 2/3
85. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt 40 0/0
86. Péter Kovács TuS Oppenau 40 4/6
87. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 37 0/0
88. Yannik Dey SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 36 0/0
89. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS 36 0/0
90. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 36 0/0
91. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 36 0/0
92. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS 35 0/0
93. Timo Knössel HSG Hardt 35 1/2
94. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 35 0/0
95. Sven Bechtold Kehler TS 34 4/6
96. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 33 0/1
97. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 32 3/7
98. Yannick Udri Kehler TS 32 0/0
99. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 31 12/18
100. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 31 0/0
101. Eric Schnak TuS Ottenheim 31 0/1
102. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 30 0/0
103. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 30 0/0
104. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 30 0/0
105. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS 29 0/0
106. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 28 1/1
107. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 28 0/0
108. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 26 5/11
109. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 26 0/0
110. Philipp Nägele TG Altdorf 26 4/10
111. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 26 0/0
112. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd 26 0/0
113. Tim Brand TG Altdorf 25 0/0
114. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 23 0/0
115. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 23 0/0
116. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 23 0/0
117. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 22 1/1
118. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 22 1/1
119. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim 22 0/0
120. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 21 0/0
121. Fabian Enderlin TG Altdorf 21 0/1
122. Jonas Kruß Kehler TS 21 0/0
123. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 20 0/0
124. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 19 3/5
125. Lukas Muschter TuS Oppenau 19 0/0
126. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 19 0/0
127. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim 19 6/6
128. Marco Heitz Kehler TS 18 0/0
129. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 18 0/0
130. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 18 0/0
131. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 17 0/0
132. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 17 0/0
133. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 17 0/0
134. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 17 0/0
135. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 16 3/3
136. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 16 8/13
137. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
138. Maurice Fauti Kehler TS 15 0/0
139. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 15 2/3
140. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 15 1/2
141. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 15 0/0
142. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach 15 1/1
143. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 15 0/0
144. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 14 0/0
145. Alexander Jund TuS Ottenheim 14 0/0
146. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd 14 0/0
147. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt 13 0/0
148. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 13 1/1
149. Andreas Herrmann TuS Großweier 13 0/0
150. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 12 0/0
151. Roman Joner Kehler TS 12 0/0
152. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 12 0/0
153. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 12 0/1
154. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 11 11/12
155. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim 10 0/0
156. Markus Helm TuS Großweier 10 0/1
157. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 10 0/0
158. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 10 0/0
159. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 10 0/1
160. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 10 3/3
161. Kamber Urlu Kehler TS 10 0/0
162. David Voßler TG Altdorf 10 0/0
163. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 9 0/0
164. Yannik John TuS Schuttern 9 0/0
165. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
166. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 1/1
167. Enrico Strack TuS Großweier 9 0/0
168. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 8 0/0
169. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
170. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
171. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
172. Vasili Huber TuS Oppenau 8 0/0
173. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 8 0/0
174. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
175. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 8 0/0
176. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim 8 0/0
177. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
178. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim 7 0/0
179. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS 7 0/0
180. Sebastian Wendlinger TuS Schuttern 7 0/0
181. Jon Alvarez TuS Ottenheim 6 0/0
182. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 6 0/0
183. Michael Jörns TG Altdorf 6 0/0
184. Felix Knoll Kehler TS 6 0/0
185. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
186. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/0
187. Maik Keller TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
188. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 5 0/0
189. Ralf Regenberg HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
190. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 5 0/0
191. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 4 0/0
192. Daniel Fleig TG Altdorf 4 0/0
193. Kevin John TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
194. Alex Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd 4 0/0
195. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 4 0/0
196. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 4 3/4
197. Lukas Maurer TuS Ottenheim 4 0/0
198. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
199. Lenny Schott TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
200. Patryk Dzierzawski SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
201. Matthias Jörns TG Altdorf 3 0/0
202. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 3 0/0
203. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 3 0/0
204. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier 3 0/0
205. Alexis Schaller HSG Ortenau Süd 3 1/1
206. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
207. Michael Doll ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
208. Hannes Emrich TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
209. Manuel Hartmann TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
210. Thomas Heil TuS Großweier 2 0/0
211. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
212. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
213. Christopher Maurer TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
214. Christian Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
215. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim 2 0/0
216. Dominik Arenz TG Altdorf 1 0/0
217. Lukas Bing TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
218. Julian Bissinger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
219. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
220. Michael Doninger SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
221. Maximilian Enderlin TG Altdorf 1 0/0
222. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
223. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
224. Christian Gebele TG Altdorf 1 0/0
225. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
226. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
227. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
228. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
229. Simon Martin HSG Hardt 1 0/0
230. Marcel Müller TuS Großweier 1 0/0
231. Marco Rappenecker SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
232. Jochen Reith Kehler TS 1 0/0
233. Stephan Richini HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
234. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0
235. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League