SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2017/18 (Stand 15.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Timo Roll TV Oberkirch 180 66/77
2. Gerry Sutter TuS Altenheim 159 36/52
3. Christopher Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 149 57/69
4. Yanez Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 144 23/27
5. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim 140 -/-
6. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 140 -/1
7. Michael Herzog HGW Hofweier 138 70/81
8. Julian Schlager SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 137 17/19
9. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 130 51/67
10. Sebastian Jäger TB Kenzingen 129 80/105
11. Tomasz Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 126 34/44
12. Luis Pfliehinger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 124 25/40
13. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen 121 -/1
14. Manuel Bürk TV St. Georgen 116 26/40
15. Andreas Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 114 10/13
16. Johannes Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 111 -/-
17. Jan Unser SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 109 -/1
18. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 103 1/1
19. Denis Michelbach TB Kenzingen 101 12/21
20. Florian Wöhrle TuS Helmlingen 101 17/25
21. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 100 38/56
22. Jan Disch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 98 42/54
23. Christian Hefter SG Köndringen/Teningen II 98 21/28
24. Joschua Braun HSG Konstanz II 97 34/45
25. Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 95 14/20
26. Patrick Schumacher SG Köndringen/Teningen II 94 1/1
27. Marvin Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 90 2/3
28. Dalius Rasikevicius TB Kenzingen 87 -/-
29. Xavier Greyenbuhl TV Oberkirch 86 -/-
30. Daniel Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 82 -/-
31. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier 81 -/-
32. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 79 1/2
33. Stefan Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 79 3/5
34. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 78 2/2
35. Alex Fies TV Oberkirch 76 1/3
36. Philipp Kunde HSG Konstanz II 76 27/40
37. Philipp Hackl HC Hedos Elgersweier 75 -/-
38. Ricardo Hörth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 74 9/12
39. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim 71 26/36
40. Stefan See HGW Hofweier 70 10/12
41. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 70 1/2
42. Michael Fedorov TB Kenzingen 69 6/8
43. Krunoslav Pahanic SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 69 8/11
44. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 66 3/6
45. Lukas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 66 13/20
46. Timo Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 65 -/-
47. Tobias Hüglin TB Kenzingen 64 1/1
48. Antoine Lauffenburger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 64 16/23
49. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen 64 16/19
50. Samuel Wendel HSG Konstanz II 64 13/14
51. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier 62 4/10
52. Fabian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 61 30/42
53. Benjamin Rollinger TB Kenzingen 61 3/4
54. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 60 -/1
55. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 57 1/3
56. Niklas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 57 17/27
57. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier 56 -/-
58. Mathias Herbst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 56 -/-
59. Patrick Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 56 -/-
60. Marius Schmieder SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 56 -/-
61. Dennis Roll TV Oberkirch 54 -/-
62. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim 54 -/-
63. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen 54 -/-
64. Yannick Cesar TuS Schutterwald 50 -/1
65. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 49 -/-
66. Stefan Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 49 -/-
67. Robin Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 48 29/42
68. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 45 9/13
69. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 45 -/2
70. Marko Bures HGW Hofweier 44 3/4
71. Jan Holzmann TV St. Georgen 44 -/-
72. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch 44 -/-
73. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen II 42 14/17
74. Sascha Ehrler TuS Schutterwald 42 -/-
75. Sven Gieringer HGW Hofweier 42 -/-
76. Jan Linhard TV St. Georgen 42 -/-
77. Marius Oßwald HSG Konstanz II 42 -/-
78. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier 42 -/-
79. Theo Assfalg TV St. Georgen 41 -/-
80. Niclas Grießhaber TV St. Georgen 41 2/3
81. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim 41 5/10
82. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 40 -/-
83. Daniel Fahrländer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 39 19/23
84. Timo Häß HGW Hofweier 39 1/2
85. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim 39 -/-
86. Paolo Scavelli HC Hedos Elgersweier 39 -/-
87. Michael Zimmer-Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen 38 -/-
88. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier 37 -/-
89. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim 37 10/14
90. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 36 -/-
91. David Teufel TuS Altenheim 36 -/-
92. Stephan Lermer TV St. Georgen 35 2/3
93. Moritz Schmidberger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 35 2/4
94. Manuel Both HSG Konstanz II 34 -/-
95. Paul Assfalg TV St. Georgen 33 3/3
96. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim 33 -/-
97. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 33 2/2
98. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 32 -/-
99. Moritz Pilsitz TuS Schutterwald 31 3/5
100. Trinidade William TV Oberkirch 31 -/-
101. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim 30 -/-
102. Kai Mittendorf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 30 4/8
103. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch 30 -/-
104. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 29 -/-
105. Fabian Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 28 3/3
106. Sebastian Groh HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
107. Maximilian Möschle TuS Schutterwald 28 -/-
108. Lukas Schade HGW Hofweier 28 -/-
109. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 27 6/8
110. Mario Müller TV St. Georgen 27 -/-
111. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 27 -/1
112. David Monschein HGW Hofweier 26 -/-
113. Stepháne Robin TV Oberkirch 26 -/-
114. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
115. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen II 25 -/1
116. Maximilian Brommer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 24 -/-
117. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim 24 -/-
118. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 24 -/-
119. Felix Bühler SG Köndringen/Teningen II 23 -/-
120. Andreas Engler SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 23 -/-
121. Pascal Meny BSV Phönix Sinzheim 23 -/1
122. Noah Eric St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 23 -/-
123. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier 22 -/-
124. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier 22 -/-
125. Benjamin Rieß SG Köndringen/Teningen II 22 2/6
126. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier 22 -/-
127. Tim Grieger TB Kenzingen 21 -/-
128. Peter Manuel Kleiber SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 21 1/1
129. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen 21 -/-
130. Stepháne Robin HC Hedos Elgersweier 21 -/1
131. Tomislav Barberic TV Oberkirch 20 3/3
132. Luca Merz HSG Konstanz II 20 -/-
133. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 -/-
134. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 20 -/-
135. Carsten Göckel TV Oberkirch 19 -/-
136. Dennis Ammel SG Köndringen/Teningen II 18 -/-
137. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier 18 -/-
138. Jonas Herrmann TV St. Georgen 18 9/16
139. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 18 -/-
140. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 18 1/1
141. Simon Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 18 -/-
142. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier 18 -/-
143. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier 18 1/1
144. Szaboles Törö TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
145. Martin Vulic TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
146. Manuel Wangler HSG Konstanz II 18 -/-
147. Jonathan Fischer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 17 -/-
148. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim 17 -/-
149. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald 16 -/-
150. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 16 3/4
151. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 16 -/-
152. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 14 -/-
153. Aurelijus Steponavicius TB Kenzingen 14 -/-
154. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen 13 -/-
155. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier 13 -/-
156. Jannik Waller TV St. Georgen 13 -/-
157. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen 12 -/-
158. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim 12 -/-
159. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 12 5/6
160. Dominik Rigl TB Kenzingen 12 -/-
161. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
162. Sandro Winkler TB Kenzingen 12 -/-
163. Benjamin Hofmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 11 5/8
164. Thule Laabs TV St. Georgen 11 -/-
165. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier 11 -/-
166. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 -/-
167. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 10 1/1
168. René Bachmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
169. Marius Heitz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
170. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 -/-
171. Fabian Maier-Hasselmann HSG Konstanz II 8 2/2
172. Pascal Reif SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
173. Mario Willaredt SG Köndringen/Teningen II 8 -/-
174. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch 6 -/-
175. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
176. Benedikt Florian SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/-
177. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
178. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
179. David Reuter TuS Altenheim 6 -/-
180. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch 6 -/-
181. Nikolai Wagner SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 6 -/-
182. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/1
183. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/2
184. Nebojsa Nikolic HGW Hofweier 5 -/-
185. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 5 -/-
186. Wojcieck Bablewski TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
187. Daniel Blum TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
188. Moritz Dierberger HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
189. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
190. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch 4 -/-
191. Michael Oehler HSG Konstanz II 4 -/-
192. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim 4 3/3
193. Peter Aßfalg TV St. Georgen 3 -/-
194. Thomas Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 -/-
195. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
196. Felix Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 3 -/-
197. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
198. Tim Kopp TB Kenzingen 3 -/-
199. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim 3 -/-
200. Christoph Plschek HC Hedos Elgersweier 3 -/-
201. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
202. Alexander Velz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
203. Dominik Vetter TV St. Georgen 3 1/2
204. Tim Zeiler HSG Konstanz II 3 -/-
205. Edvinas Barisas TV Oberkirch 2 -/-
206. Philipp Habich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 -/-
207. Ulrich Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 2 -/-
208. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
209. Moritz Ebert HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
210. Johannes Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
211. Stefan Fehrenbacher HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
212. Ferdinant Focher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
213. Sven Gemeinhardt HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
214. Philipp Grangé TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
215. Lotfi Hamadi BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
216. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
217. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
218. Philipp Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 -/-
219. Robert Kovács TuS Helmlingen 1 -/-
220. Johannes Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
221. Vincent Lutz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 1 -/-
222. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald 1 -/-
223. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier 1 -/-
224. Thomas Schwer TV St. Georgen 1 -/-
225. Manuel Strübel TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
226. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
227. Sascha Wild HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
228. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier 1 -/-

Generated with Professional League